X

Mannschaften

U10/11 DFI Bad Aibling e.V.

Obere Reihe v.l.n.r: Eduard Hasimi, Valentin Steinkeller, Benedikt Winzen, Louis Stöcker, Samuel Spinner, Dominik Henn
Untere Reihe v.l.n.r: Ilias Annabi, Romeo Qeremi, Cinar Ay, Lukas Obermaier, Arbias Hadeja

Obere Reihe v.l.n.r: Leo Kesselmann, Tayler Wunderl, Til Zimmermann, Sebastian Rappl, Dominik Henn
Untere Reihe v.l.n.r: Matteo Qerimi, Dario Boni, Simon Sappl, Mauricio Dunker, Eldijon Gashi, Adrian Kleine

U12/13 DFI Bad Aibling e.V.

Obere Reihe v.l.n.r: Guy Kremer, Volkan Avan, Eduard Popa, Jan Rehm, Uchechi Duru, Tenzin Badoux, Aymen Ouabdesslelam, Christopher Bärwald, David Steinacher, Louis Riechert, Roman Schröder
Untere Reihe v.l.n.r: Fabio Steinacher, Felix Mark, Dario Boni, Fabian Horn, Julian Wetzel, Elias Aßböck, Lukas Dolenga, Adrian Kleine, Fritz Buheitl, Sebastian Rappl

Obere Reihe v.l.n.r: Marius Dordowsky, Volkan Avan, Eduard Popa, Sophien Happel, Jan Rehm, Thommy Dumberger, Uchechi Duru, Tenzin Badoux, Aymen Ouabdesslelam, Laurin Fürmeier, Luis Riechert, Roman Schröder
Untere Reihe v.l.n.r: Felix Mark, Abaz Mazrekaj, Veron Fejzullahi, Fabian Horn, Julian Wetzel, Dario Boni, Maximilian Freundl, Luca Kesselmann, Adrian Kleine, Fritz Buheitl

Obere Reihe v.l.n.r: Marius Dordowsky, Duje Vukmann, Felix Obermeier, Huey Stender, Luis Riedmüller, Stefan Middendorf, Thommy Dumberger, George Dumitru, Hans Haslreiter
Untere Reihe v.l.n.r: Abaz Mazrekaj, Lukas Blauensteiner, Fabian Algrang, Laurin Fürmeier, Pete Stäger, Simon Hoffmann, Sophien Happel, Veron Fejzullahi, Maximilian Freundl, Dominik Mauceri

U14/15 DFI Bad Aibling e.V.

Obere Reihe v.l.n.r: Selcuk Güler, Tim Kühnast, Niklas Horns, Luca Paulus, Mayank Kasavaraju, Jan-Erik Viets, Noah Rist, Viktor Falge, Snehil Reddy Yannam, Jan-Mario Laslop, Tabbish Mir
Untere Reihe v.l.n.r: Felix Strunk, Praghityan Sarojini, Emre Can, Jacob Elliott, Ruben Berger, Sebastian Amann, Bennet Janke, Julian Dolenga, Felix Durante, Dominik Kaufmann, Leonid Obri

Obere Reihe v.l.n.r: Hans Haslreiter, Björn Fröhlich, Aaron Keller, Tim Koczulap, Leonid Obri, Azzizbeck Abduganiyev, Jona Stahl, Leonard Jigalov, Georgy Meshki, Mert Avan, Juliano Pfeifer, Carl Capito, Marco Juffinger,  Laurenz Mosen, Björn Burhenne 
Untere Reihe v.l.n.r: Riley Horne, MacKenzie Horne, Dave Kollmer, Matteo Ramunno, Can Altin, Sebastian Amann, Giovanni Pollio, Kemal Jacklowski, Luca Hayden

Obere Reihe v.l.n.r: Florian Heller, Dominique Girtler, Nikita Skliar, Lucas Gratt, Adem Podrimaj, Elias Prosic, Rudi Schlosser, Jona Stahl, Luca Romano, Carl Capito, Sten-Egert Laanemaa, Tobias Trautz 
Untere Reihe v.l.n.r: Laurenz Mosen, Björn Fröhlich, Giovanni Polio, Luka Vujanic, Alvin Husic, Altin Can, Kevin Ostertag, x, Odiljonov Dyorbek, Aaron Keller, Adriano Tarakaj, Patrick Hübler

U16/17 DFI Bad Aibling e.V.

Obere Reihe v.l.n.r: Marius Richter, Hamza Shariff, Naim Alexander Jaaouf, Tim Krämer, Kenan Kadiric, Neil Herrmann, Daniel Minovski, Chima Ihenacho, Areeb Mir, Oliver Hein, Tim Pohl, Calvin Kern, Markus Burkhardt
Untere Reihe v.l.n.r: Tianci He, Maurice Chambre, Lukas Rahm, Leo Lang, Markus Messerle, Vincent Rummel, Hannes Kramp, Rafisz Zinnyatulin, Kai Polotzek, Korbinian Leserer, Jialong Gao

U19 DFI Bad Aibling e.V.

Kontakt

Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Bildungscampus & Deutsche Sport Privatschule
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Straße 28
83043 Bad Aibling

Kommunikation

Tel: +49 (8061) - 93 88 41 10
Fax: +49 (8061) - 93 88 41 11
E-Mail: info@dbbc-bayern.de

Social Media

    

Rechtliches